/ / Add Favorites / 42
Auction Finished

fallback-no-image-4561
  • Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Google+ ID: #4561
  • Bids: 0
  • Views: 42 Condition: Used
  • Seller: antiques
  • Posted: December 14, 2016 10:34 am

Pelote basque au Pays basque, Octave de Creusillet

Huile sur panneau, époque XXe, signée en bas à gauche.

En bon état.

Format : 27,1 cm x 21,0 cm.

Photos prises en studio : les couleurs sont moins vives en lumière d’intérieur.

Expédition sous 24 heures.
Garantie 30 jours satisfait ou remboursé.

Pensez à regarder nos autres tableaux en vente.

Une réduction des frais de port vous sera proposée en cas d’achats multiples.

N’oubliez pas de nous ajouter comme vendeur favoris !

Rejoignez-nous sur Facebook

Basque pelota in Basque Country, Octave de Creusillet

Oil on panel, 20th century, signed lower left.

In good condition.

Format: 27,1 cm x 21,0 cm (10.6 in x 8,2 in).

Photos taken in studio: colors are less vivid in interior light.

Please check our other paintings on sale.
We can combine your purchases to reduce the shipping costs.

Posssible extra fees as import duties, taxes and charges are not included in the item price or shipping charges. These charges are the buyer’s responsibility.

Please add us as a favorite seller!

Join us on Facebook

Category